| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.1 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Wykład (sala nieznana), Roman Ciuryło, Ewelina Pijewska | | | | | 8:00, gr.1 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Wykład (sala nieznana), Roman Ciuryło, Ewelina Pijewska | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | 9:00, gr.3 Laboratorium (s.PracFiz1 bud.0801), Alicja Chruścińska, Andrzej Wojtowicz | | | | 9:00, gr.5 Laboratorium (s.PracFiz1 bud.0801), Alicja Chruścińska, Dariusz Dziczek, Piotr Targowski, Andrzej Wojtowicz | | | 9:00, gr.1 Laboratorium (s.PracFiz1 bud.0801) | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | 10:00, gr.4 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Ewelina Pijewska | 10:00, gr.1 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Jan Iwaniszewski | | 10:00, gr.2 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Jan Iwaniszewski | | 10:00, gr.5 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Mikołaj Karawacki | 10:00, gr.3 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Ewelina Pijewska | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | 12:00, gr.5 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Mikołaj Karawacki | 12:00, gr.4 Laboratorium (s.PracFiz1 bud.0801), Dariusz Dziczek, Iwona Gorczyńska, Mikołaj Karawacki, Teresa Staniszewska | 12:00, gr.3 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Ewelina Pijewska | | 12:00, gr.1 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Jan Iwaniszewski | | | 12:00, gr.2 Laboratorium (s.PracFiz1 bud.0801), Mirosław Bylicki, Robert Czaplicki, Dariusz Dziczek, Michał Hanasz | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | 14:00, gr.2 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Jan Iwaniszewski | | | | 14:00, gr.6 Laboratorium (s.PracFiz1 bud.0801), Mikołaj Karawacki, Andrzej Karbowski, Mikołaj Lasota, Marta Pelc | 14:00, gr.4 /niestandardowa częstotliwość/ Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Ewelina Pijewska | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 17:30, gr.7 Laboratorium (s.PracFiz1 bud.0801), Andrzej Karbowski, Marta Pelc | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|