| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.3 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Natalia Daśko, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Michał Marszelewski, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Anna Tarnowska | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | 10:00, gr.10 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Piotr Chrzczonowicz, Natalia Daśko, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Michał Marszelewski, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Piotr Sadowski, Anna Tarnowska, Magdalena Warzycka | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | 11:00, gr.7 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Michał Leciak, Michał Marszelewski, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Anna Tarnowska | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.9 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Piotr Chrzczonowicz, Natalia Daśko, Tomasz Kuczyński, Michał Marszelewski, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Anna Tarnowska, Magdalena Warzycka | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 12:30, gr.5 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Michał Leciak, Michał Marszelewski, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Anna Tarnowska | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | 13:00, gr.2 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Natalia Daśko, Tomasz Kuczyński, Michał Marszelewski, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Anna Tarnowska, Magdalena Warzycka | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | 14:00, gr.6 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Tomasz Kuczyński, Michał Leciak, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Anna Tarnowska, Magdalena Warzycka | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 14:30, gr.1 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Natalia Daśko, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Anna Tarnowska, Magdalena Warzycka | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | 16:00, gr.8 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Natalia Daśko, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Anna Tarnowska, Magdalena Warzycka | | 16:00, gr.4 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Natalia Daśko, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Anna Tarnowska, Magdalena Warzycka | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|