| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | 8:00, gr.8 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Michał Marszelewski, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski | | 8:00, gr.5 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Piotr Chrzczonowicz, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Violetta Kwiatkowska-Wójcikiewicz, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Magdalena Warzycka | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 9:30, gr.2 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Piotr Chrzczonowicz, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Violetta Kwiatkowska-Wójcikiewicz, Michał Marszelewski, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski | | 9:30, gr.10 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Piotr Chrzczonowicz, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Violetta Kwiatkowska-Wójcikiewicz, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Magdalena Warzycka | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | 11:00, gr.7 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Tomasz Kuczyński, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Magdalena Warzycka | | | | 11:00, gr.1 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Piotr Chrzczonowicz, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Violetta Kwiatkowska-Wójcikiewicz, Michał Marszelewski, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:30, gr.3 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Tomasz Kuczyński, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Magdalena Warzycka | | | | 12:30, gr.9 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Piotr Chrzczonowicz, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Violetta Kwiatkowska-Wójcikiewicz, Michał Marszelewski, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | 14:00, gr.4 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Tomasz Kuczyński, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Magdalena Warzycka | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:30, gr.6 Konwersatorium (s.Audytorium_H), Marcin Berent, Zbigniew Filipiak, Tomasz Kuczyński, Zuzanna Pepłowska-Dąbrowska, Paweł Raźny, Piotr Sadowski, Magdalena Warzycka | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|