| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:45, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.51), Yvonne Kaisinger, Katarzyna Norkowska, Tadeusz Skwara, Monika Tokarzewska | | 9:45, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (s.AB 3.12), Yvonne Kaisinger, Katarzyna Norkowska, Tadeusz Skwara, Monika Tokarzewska | | 9:45, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (s.AB 1.13), Yvonne Kaisinger, Katarzyna Norkowska, Tadeusz Skwara, Monika Tokarzewska | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.51), Katarzyna Chlewicka, Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Monika Tokarzewska | | 11:30, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (s.AB 1.15), Katarzyna Chlewicka, Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Monika Tokarzewska | 11:30, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.51), Yvonne Kaisinger, Katarzyna Norkowska, Tadeusz Skwara, Monika Tokarzewska | | 11:30, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (s.AB 1.13), Yvonne Kaisinger, Katarzyna Norkowska, Tadeusz Skwara, Monika Tokarzewska | | | 11:30, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.51), Yvonne Kaisinger, Emilia Pankanin, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius, Monika Tokarzewska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | 13:15, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.54), Yvonne Kaisinger, Emilia Pankanin, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius, Monika Tokarzewska | | | 13:15, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.51), Yvonne Kaisinger, Emilia Pankanin, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius, Monika Tokarzewska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | 15:00, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.45), Yvonne Kaisinger, Emilia Pankanin, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius, Monika Tokarzewska | | 15:00, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.51), Yvonne Kaisinger, Emilia Pankanin, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius, Monika Tokarzewska | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 16:45, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.51), Katarzyna Chlewicka, Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Monika Tokarzewska | | 16:45, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.54), Katarzyna Chlewicka, Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Monika Tokarzewska | 16:45, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.50), Yvonne Kaisinger, Katarzyna Norkowska, Tadeusz Skwara, Monika Tokarzewska | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 18:30, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.54), Katarzyna Chlewicka, Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Monika Tokarzewska | | 18:30, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.51), Yvonne Kaisinger, Emilia Pankanin, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius, Monika Tokarzewska | 18:30, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (s.C 3.54), Katarzyna Chlewicka, Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Monika Tokarzewska | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|