| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | 8:00, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin, Tadeusz Skwara | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 9:45, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Norkowska, Regina Strzemeska, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius | | |
|
|
10:00 | | 10:00, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (s.AB 2.07 bud.COLL_HUM), Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin, Tadeusz Skwara | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 11:30, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin, Tadeusz Skwara | | |
|
|
| 11:45, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (s.AB 2.07 bud.COLL_HUM), Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin, Tadeusz Skwara | | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
13:15, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin, Tadeusz Skwara | | | | 13:15, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin | | 13:15, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 13:45, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (s.AB 2.08 bud.COLL_HUM), Katarzyna Norkowska, Regina Strzemeska, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| 14:45, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (s.AB 2.07 bud.COLL_HUM), Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin | | | | |
|
|
15:00 | 15:00, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Norkowska, Regina Strzemeska, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius | 15:00, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin, Tadeusz Skwara | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| 15:30, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (s.AB 2.08 bud.COLL_HUM), Katarzyna Norkowska, Regina Strzemeska, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| 16:30, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (s.AB 2.07 bud.COLL_HUM), Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin | | | | |
|
|
16:45, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Norkowska, Regina Strzemeska, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius | | | 16:45, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Norkowska, Regina Strzemeska, Katarzyna Szczerbowska-Prusevicius | 16:45, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 18:30, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (sala nieznana), Anna Mikołajewska, Katarzyna Norkowska, Emilia Pankanin | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|